4. kolo Minigolf ligy
Start schedule
09:00 | Mixed start order 1 - 58 |
09:00 |
Michal Ištván |
GK Trnava B |
1 |
| Michal Pajbach |
KDG Bratislava |
1 |
| Vanda Kupcová |
MTGK Brezno |
1 |
09:05 |
Monika Sučková |
RelaxPark Prešov |
1 |
| Julián Klein |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Milan Pätoprstý |
GK Trnava |
1 |
09:10 |
Tibor Mészaroš |
1.MTGC Prievidza |
1 |
| Marianna Drabčíková |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
| František Drgoň |
GK Trnava B |
1 |
09:15 |
Ján Juhos |
KDG Bratislava |
1 |
| Milan Luspaj |
MTGK Brezno |
1 |
| Zdenko Sučka |
RelaxPark Prešov |
1 |
09:20 |
Ján Slivka |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Adrián Obal |
GK Trnava |
1 |
| Veronika Pavlíková |
1.MTGC Prievidza |
1 |
09:25 |
Štefan Eiben |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
| Viktória Pätoprstá |
GK Trnava B |
1 |
| Michal Putnoky |
KDG Bratislava |
1 |
09:30 |
Vladimír Pravotiak |
MTGK Brezno |
1 |
| Vladislav Kovaľ |
RelaxPark Prešov |
1 |
| Janka Slivková |
MCC Košice |
1 |
09:35 |
Michal Csontoš |
GK Trnava |
1 |
| Štefan Buchcár |
1.MTGC Prievidza |
1 |
| Michal Drabčík |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
09:40 |
Ivan Pätoprstý |
GK Trnava B |
1 |
| Ľubomír Zontág |
KDG Bratislava |
1 |
| Katarína Belková |
MTGK Brezno |
1 |
09:45 |
Mária Krumlovská |
RelaxPark Prešov |
1 |
| Jozef Čárny |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Michal Maňaska |
GK Trnava |
1 |
09:50 |
Maroš Jágerský |
1.MTGC Prievidza |
1 |
| Peter Murín |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
| Slavomír Holický |
GK Trnava B |
1 |
09:55 |
Jakub Kalník |
KDG Bratislava |
1 |
| Ladislav Ištván |
MTKG Brezno |
1 |
| Pavol Urban |
RelaxPark Prešov |
1 |
10:00 |
Karin Gážiová |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Kristína Komár |
GK Trnava |
1 |
| Jaroslav Murín |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
10:05 |
Jarmila Holická |
GK Trnava B |
1 |
| Elena Kupcová |
MTKG Brezno |
1 |
| Mária Urbanová |
RelaxPark Košice |
1 |
10:10 |
Rastislav Kováč |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Adrián Kollár |
GK Trnava |
1 |
| Lukáš Barylík |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
10:15 |
Peter Margita |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
| Peter Kolár |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
| Igor Ondovčík |
MCC Košice |
1 |
10:20 |
Jarmila Murínová |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
| Vladislav Oleár |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Ján Tolarovič |
TJ Cheb |
1 |
10:25 |
Štefan Trojčák |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Michal Ondovčík |
MCC Košice |
1 |
| Angelika Trojčáková |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
10:30 |
Božena Pätoprstá |
GK Trnava B |
1 |
| Milota Čárna |
MCC Košice |
1 |
10:35 |
Ivan Tkáč |
GK Bankov Košice |
1 |
| Marek Belko |
MTGK Brezno |
1 |
|
10:40 | Mixed start order |